Eastern Michigan University vs Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
March 30, 2016 7:00 PM WCLA 2016

Venue

Brandon High School
1025 S Ortonville Rd, Ortonville, MI 48462, USA

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Eastern Michigan University1001Loss
MSU136019Win

Eastern Michigan University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
14Alex Walus000310002000000
4Amy Kuzava000100000231000
24Amy Longe000320003321000
15Barbara Runstadler000310000010000
28Clarissa Orr000000000000000
29Desiree Brown000000000010100
8Elizabeth Frey000000002000000
26Ellie Schramm000000000000000
21Erica DiClemente000213001105000
13Haley Schmucker000211001201000
22Helen Young000421000401000
8Kelly Bertolini341000000000000
30Lauren Pacholski000000000200100
27Layne Heinrich000000001200000
3MacKenzie Meyer000730000231000
6Megan Frick000100000000000
2Megan Lilly000330002001100
20Rachael Banas000522001111100
1Ryleigh McGregor000421000110000
16Sarah Stief000000000000000
25Shayla Croteau000000000000000
24Shoko Hiruta000210003000000
17Zoe Hutchison000000000001000
 Total341401980016201213400