Michigan State University vs Gonzaga University

Details

Date Time League Season
February 18, 2017 4:00 PM WCLA 2017

Venue

UCSB - Rec Cen #4
18 Ocean Rd, Isla Vista, CA 93117, USA

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
MSU69015Win
Gonzaga University3407Loss

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
14Alex Walus000002000031100
4Amy Kuzava000000000100000
15Barbara Runstadler000110000100200
3Bri Houle9167000000000000
17Caroline Bock000000002000000
5Chayse Hurley000000000000000
18Elizabeth Rauh000110724101010
26Ellie Schramm000000000205100
21Erica DiClemente000222831112000
28Erin Houston000200000000000
13Haley Schmucker000200004001200
29Irelyn Ankenbauer000540000100000
22Kelly Troilo000000000000000
19Lainey Selkirk000320000011000
27Layne Heinrich000000000001100
12Lilli Antonelli000000000000000
3MacKenzie Meyer0001241001020000
2Megan Lilly000110202000020
20Rachel Schenk000000000000000
1Ryleigh McGregor000000000000000
16Sarah Stief000000000000000
25Shayla Croteau000000000101000
11Shelby Wolf000000100010300
17Zoe Hutchison000000000000100
 Total9167291551851488131130

Gonzaga University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000