vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 13, 2015 10:00 AM WCLA 2015

Venue

UCSB - Rec Cen #4
18 Ocean Rd, Isla Vista, CA 93117, USA

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Michigan State8917Win
University of Oregon7411Loss

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
12Allison DeVitto00000000000000
15Barbara Runstadler00000000010000
28Clarissa Orr00000000001100
1Colleen Curtiss00000000301000
21Erica DiClemente00085000010000
9Erica Rankin00000000230000
10Geena Bentz00000000000000
29Haley Moffat00000000000000
13Haley Schmucker00040000110100
22Helen Young00032100001000
16Kayla Keyser00000000221100
8Kelly Bertolini14251100000000000
5Kendra Winicki00031500022000
6Kyleigh Egnatuk00044100320000
30Lauren Pacholski00000000120000
2Leesa Herzing00020000301000
19Lilliana Forti00000000012000
23Mary Machtel00011100010000
17Sarah Cabala00000000000000
7Sarah Feiten00022100111000
4Taylor Merony00000000220000
3MacKenzie Meyer00022000342200
 Total1425112917900212312500

University of Oregon

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000