Michigan State University vs University of Oregon

Details

Date Time League Season
February 13, 2015 10:00 AM WCLA 2015

Venue

UCSB - Rec Cen #4
18 Ocean Rd, Isla Vista, CA 93117, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
MSU8917Win
University of Oregon7411Loss

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
12Allison DeVitto000000000000000
15Barbara Runstadler000000000100500
28Clarissa Orr000000000011100
1Colleen Curtiss000000003010100
21Erica DiClemente000850000100100
9Erica Rankin000000002300300
10Geena Bentz000000000000000
29Haley Moffat000000000000000
13Haley Schmucker000400001101100
22Helen Young000321000010000
16Kayla Keyser000000002211000
8Kelly Bertolini142511000000000000
5Kendra Winicki000315000220000
6Kyleigh Egnatuk000441003200100
30Lauren Pacholski000000001200300
2Leesa Herzing000200003010000
19Lilliana Forti000000000120000
23Mary Machtel000111000100100
17Sarah Cabala000000000000100
7Sarah Feiten000221001110100
4Taylor Merony000000002200100
3MacKenzie Meyer000220003422100
 Total142511291790021231252100

University of Oregon

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000