Michigan State University vs San Diego State University

Details

Date Time League Season
February 19, 2017 12:00 PM WCLA 2017

Venue

Ralph Young Field
East Lansing, MI 48824, USA

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
MSU2305Loss
San Diego State University69015Win

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
14Alex Walus000001000220110
4Amy Kuzava000000000000000
15Barbara Runstadler000000000112000
3Bri Houle000001000020000
17Caroline Bock000000000111000
5Chayse Hurley000100462002100
18Elizabeth Rauh000000000020000
26Ellie Schramm000220262001000
21Erica DiClemente000200001022200
28Erin Houston000310000101100
13Haley Schmucker000110000000000
29Irelyn Ankenbauer000000000000000
22Kelly Troilo000000001010000
19Lainey Selkirk000000000000000
27Layne Heinrich000000000111100
12Lilli Antonelli000000000000000
3MacKenzie Meyer000300000010000
2Megan Lilly000410202011000
20Rachel Schenk000000000100100
1Ryleigh McGregor000000000021000
16Sarah Stief000000000020200
25Shayla Croteau000000000000100
11Shelby Wolf000000000000000
17Zoe Hutchison000000000000000
8Kelly Bertolini112615000000000000
 Total11261516528128718121010

San Diego State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000