University of Cincinnati vs Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
April 8, 2017 11:00 AM WCLA 2017

Venue

Ohio State University
Women\'s Field House, Columbus, OH 43210, USA

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
University of Cincinnati1506Loss
MSU108018Win

University of Cincinnati

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
14Alex Walus000212000030100
4Amy Kuzava000210000111000
15Barbara Runstadler000100000000000
17Caroline Bock000000001022200
5Chayse Hurley000000000000100
18Elizabeth Rauh000220765024100
26Ellie Schramm000000000102000
21Erica DiClemente000442401002000
28Erin Houston000210001022200
13Haley Schmucker000430005002000
29Irelyn Ankenbauer000930000010000
19Lainey Selkirk000000000101000
27Layne Heinrich000110000020000
12Lilli Antonelli000000000101000
3MacKenzie Meyer000000000000000
2Megan Lilly000310422200100
20Rachel Schenk000000000020000
1Ryleigh McGregor000200000001000
16Sarah Stief000000000221100
25Shayla Croteau000000000000000
11Shelby Wolf000110000000000
17Zoe Hutchison000000000101000
8Kelly Bertolini6126000000000000
 Total6126331841581591720900