University of Notre Dame vs Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
April 18, 2015 1:30 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

Ultimate Soccer Arena
867 South Blvd, Pontiac, MI 48341, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
ND11920Win
MSU7815Loss

ND

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler000000000011000
28Clarissa Orr000000000101000
19Colleen Curtiss000000001011000
9Erica Rankin000000004513300
29Haley Moffat000000000001100
13Haley Schmucker000100002011100
22Helen Young000200000210000
16Kayla Keyser000000000411200
8Kelly Bertolini52520000000000000
5Kendra Winicki000420000211300
6Kyleigh Egnatuk000541001321200
30Lauren Pacholski000110000021300
2Leesa Herzing000430009221100
19Lilliana Forti000000000010000
23Mary Machtel000510000001100
17Sarah Cabala000000000011000
7Sarah Feiten000320000020500
3MacKenzie Meyer000420001110200
 Total525202915100182018152400