Bowling Green University vs Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
February 22, 2015 2:30 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

Detroit Country Day High School
22305 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bowling Green University516Loss
MSU171027Win

Bowling Green University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler000000001001100
28Clarissa Orr000000000001100
1Colleen Curtiss000300000010100
21Erica DiClemente000432000100100
9Erica Rankin000000002300000
10Geena Bentz000420000020000
29Haley Moffat000000000101100
13Haley Schmucker000530002102100
22Helen Young000212000010000
16Kayla Keyser000000000110000
8Kelly Bertolini286000000001000
5Kendra Winicki000642000121000
6Kyleigh Egnatuk000220001310000
30Lauren Pacholski000000001000300
2Leesa Herzing000000008101000
19Lilliana Forti000430001110100
7Sarah Feiten000750000001100
4Taylor Merony000100000110210
3MacKenzie Meyer0005400011 1200
 Total2864327600171510101510