Arizona State University vs Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
February 14, 2015 12:00 PM WCLA 2015

Results

Team12TOutcome
Arizona State University12921Win
MSU12719Loss

Arizona State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler000000000000000
28Clarissa Orr000000000000000
1Colleen Curtiss000000000001000
21Erica DiClemente000110000000000
9Erica Rankin000000000001120
29Haley Moffat000000000100100
13Haley Schmucker000110000021000
22Helen Young000201000220000
16Kayla Keyser000000001000200
8Kelly Bertolini72821000000000000
5Kendra Winicki000520000211300
6Kyleigh Egnatuk0001070001001000
30Lauren Pacholski000000000101300
2Leesa Herzing000421007011000
23Mary Machtel000111000011000
17Sarah Cabala000101002000100
7Sarah Feiten000310003112000
4Taylor Merony000100000101000
3MacKenzie Meyer000640001100100
 Total7282135194001598111220