Oregon State University vs Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
February 13, 2015 2:00 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

UCSB - Rec Cen #4
18 Ocean Rd, Isla Vista, CA 93117, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Oregon State University7411Loss
MSU13922Win

Oregon State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
12Allison DeVitto000000000000000
15Barbara Runstadler000000000110000
28Clarissa Orr000000000000000
19Colleen Curtiss000000000020010
21Erica DiClemente000430000221000
9Erica Rankin000000002210100
10Geena Bentz000000001110000
29Haley Moffat000000000000000
13Haley Schmucker000202001211000
22Helen Young000633000400000
16Kayla Keyser000000001100100
8Kelly Bertolini132411000000000000
5Kendra Winicki000531000100000
6Kyleigh Egnatuk000631001202100
30Lauren Pacholski000000000201300
2Leesa Herzing0002200013000000
19Lilliana Forti000100000000120
23Mary Machtel000300000000000
17Sarah Cabala000000001100000
7Sarah Feiten000540000220100
4Taylor Merony000100000001000
3MacKenzie Meyer000640001101000
 Total13241141227002122107830