vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 13, 2015 2:00 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

UCSB - Rec Cen #4
18 Ocean Rd, Isla Vista, CA 93117, USA

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Oregon State University7411Loss
Michigan State13922Win

Oregon State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
12Allison DeVitto00000000000000
15Barbara Runstadler00000000011000
28Clarissa Orr00000000000000
19Colleen Curtiss00000000002010
21Erica DiClemente00043000022100
9Erica Rankin00000000221000
10Geena Bentz00000000111000
29Haley Moffat00000000000000
13Haley Schmucker00020200121100
22Helen Young00063300040000
16Kayla Keyser00000000110000
8Kelly Bertolini13241100000000000
5Kendra Winicki00053100010000
6Kyleigh Egnatuk00063100120200
30Lauren Pacholski00000000020100
2Leesa Herzing000220001300000
19Lilliana Forti00010000000020
23Mary Machtel00030000000000
17Sarah Cabala00000000110000
7Sarah Feiten00054000022000
4Taylor Merony00010000000100
3MacKenzie Meyer00064000110100
 Total1324114122700212210730