2019 Individual Statistics

2019 Individual Statistics

#PlayerTeamPositionSavesShots on GoalGoals AllowedSave PercentageShotsGoalsAssistsDraws WonDraws LostDraws ControlledGround BallsTurnoversCaused TurnoversFoulsYellow CardsRed CardsShooting %SoG %
1Audrey DammanMSUMidfield0000.00019711210128973000.3680.000
2Anna Grace AgroMSUMidfield0000.000266360342855111100.2310.000
3Bri HouleMSUGoalie1012541530.3981000001130200.0000.000
4Ali LazzaraMSUAttack, Midfield0000.000974871026101164300.4950.000
5Jordan MarkowskiMSUMidfield0000.0003919141023718203000.4870.000
6Nina ChmuraMSUAttack0000.0001000001201100.0000.000
7Kelly HumesMSUDefense, Midfield0000.0001340009211694200.3080.000
9Melanie StoughtonMSUDefense0000.0000000004235000.0000.000
10Hannah TompkinsMSUAttack, Defense0000.000227697711772200.3180.000
11Katie HaasMSUAttack0000.00010600003310000.6000.000
12Sam DeBoerMSUDefense0000.00000001179133000.0000.000
14Natalija BogoevichMSUDefense414100.2860000002320000.0000.000
15Caroline CurrieMSUAttack0000.0008410001301000.5000.000
16Sarah StiefMSUDefense0000.000001000113113000.0000.000
17Caroline BockMSUAttack, Midfield0000.00021601132551300.2860.000
18Elizabeth RauhMSUMidfield0000.00022721147350910165000.3180.000
19Lainey SelkirkMSUAttack0000.0002814200141971000.5000.000
21Taylor WarstlerMSUMidfield0000.0006121071522100.1670.000
22Grace TopoleskiMSUDefense0000.0000010001210000.0000.000
23Kelsey SimpsonMSUAttack0000.0006400003200000.6670.000
24Amy LongeMSUMidfield0000.0005223415255614106200.4420.000
25Shayla CroteauMSUDefense0000.00000100095104000.0000.000
28Bridget McConnellMSUAttack0000.000115600251491000.4550.000
29Irelyn AnkenbauerMSUAttack0000.0008637500141255100.4300.000
45Claire McPhersonMSUDefense, Midfield0000.00011402191032110300.3640.000
55Ellie ReuschleinMSUAttack0000.00019710011731000.3680.000