vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 18, 2017 4:00 PM WCLA 2017

Venue

Ralph Young Field
East Lansing, MI 48824, USA

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfOvertimeFinal ScoreOutcome
Grand Valley State University5207Loss
Michigan State138021Win

Grand Valley State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
14Alex Walus00000000004100
4Amy Kuzava00020000013000
15Barbara Runstadler00010000001100
3Bri Houle05500000000000
17Caroline Bock00030000211000
18Elizabeth Rauh000410121702100
26Ellie Schramm00000000012400
21Erica DiClemente00031174311500
28Erin Houston00000000000000
13Haley Schmucker00076100600200
29Irelyn Ankenbauer00053000000000
8Kelly Bertolini24200000000000
22Kelly Troilo00000000000000
19Lainey Selkirk00021000100000
27Layne Heinrich00000000100100
12Lilli Antonelli00000000000000
3MacKenzie Meyer00053000012100
2Megan Lilly00085030201210
1Ryleigh McGregor00061000004000
16Sarah Stief00000000010100
25Shayla Croteau00000000010100
11Shelby Wolf00000000021200
17Zoe Hutchison00000000000100
 Total29746212225229222310