Michigan State University vs Oakland University

Details

Date Time League Season
April 8, 2015 8:30 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

Detroit Country Day High School
22305 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
MSU41014Win
OAK6612Loss

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler000000000001100
28Clarissa Orr000000000000000
21Erica DiClemente060031000411100
9Erica Rankin000000004201410
10Geena Bentz000000000000000
29Haley Moffat000000000000000
13Haley Schmucker040010001220300
22Helen Young000001000300000
16Kayla Keyser000000000302000
5Kendra Winicki000000000000000
30Lauren Pacholski030014003410000
2Leesa Herzing050030001510700
19Lilliana Forti000000000100100
23Mary Machtel030000006200000
17Sarah Cabala040020001010310
7Sarah Feiten050031002120300
4Taylor Merony020000001310100
8Kelly Bertolini82012000000000000
3MacKenzie Meyer000310001112200
 Total8521231470020311072620

OAK

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000