vs

Details

Date Time League Season
April 8, 2015 8:30 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

Detroit Country Day High School
22305 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Michigan State41014Win
Oakland University6612Loss

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler00000000000100
28Clarissa Orr00000000000000
21Erica DiClemente06003100041100
9Erica Rankin00000000420110
10Geena Bentz00000000000000
29Haley Moffat00000000000000
13Haley Schmucker04001000122000
22Helen Young00000100030000
16Kayla Keyser00000000030200
5Kendra Winicki00000000000000
30Lauren Pacholski03001400341000
2Leesa Herzing05003000151000
19Lilliana Forti00000000010000
23Mary Machtel03000000620000
17Sarah Cabala04002000101010
7Sarah Feiten05003100212000
4Taylor Merony02000000131000
8Kelly Bertolini8201200000000000
3MacKenzie Meyer00031000111200
 Total85212314700203110720

Oakland University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000