vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 22, 2015 10:00 AM WCLA 2015

Venue

Marquette University - Valley Fields
1818 W Canal St, Milwaukee, WI 53233, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Michigan State10515Win
Marquette University5510Loss

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler00000000000000
28Clarissa Orr00000000000000
1Colleen Curtiss00011100012100
21Erica DiClemente00022200422000
9Erica Rankin00000000040000
10Geena Bentz00000000002000
29Haley Moffat00000000002200
13Haley Schmucker00010000211000
22Helen Young00011000220000
8Kelly Bertolini10201000000000000
5Kendra Winicki00020500012000
6Kyleigh Egnatuk00064000120100
30Lauren Pacholski00000000021200
2Leesa Herzing00063000212100
23Mary Machtel00020000010100
17Sarah Cabala00010000101300
7Sarah Feiten00021000001100
4Taylor Merony00000000010000
3MacKenzie Meyer0004300011 100
 Total10201028158001319161300

Marquette University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000