vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 22, 2015 2:30 PM WCLA 2015

Venue

Detroit Country Day High School
22305 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025, USA

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Bowling Green University516Loss
Michigan State171027Win

Bowling Green University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler00000000100100
28Clarissa Orr00000000000100
1Colleen Curtiss00030000001000
21Erica DiClemente00043200010000
9Erica Rankin00000000230000
10Geena Bentz00042000002000
29Haley Moffat00000000010100
13Haley Schmucker00053000210200
22Helen Young00021200001000
16Kayla Keyser00000000011000
8Kelly Bertolini28600000000100
5Kendra Winicki00064200012100
6Kyleigh Egnatuk00022000131000
30Lauren Pacholski00000000100000
2Leesa Herzing00000000810100
19Lilliana Forti00043000111000
7Sarah Feiten00075000000100
4Taylor Merony00010000011010
3MacKenzie Meyer0005400011 100
 Total28643276001715101010