vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 14, 2015 12:00 PM WCLA 2015

Results

Team12TOutcome
Arizona State University12921Win
Michigan State12719Loss

Arizona State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler00000000000000
28Clarissa Orr00000000000000
1Colleen Curtiss00000000000100
21Erica DiClemente00011000000000
9Erica Rankin00000000000120
29Haley Moffat00000000010000
13Haley Schmucker00011000002100
22Helen Young00020100022000
16Kayla Keyser00000000100000
8Kelly Bertolini7282100000000000
5Kendra Winicki00052000021100
6Kyleigh Egnatuk000107000100100
30Lauren Pacholski00000000010100
2Leesa Herzing00042100701100
23Mary Machtel00011100001100
17Sarah Cabala00010100200000
7Sarah Feiten00031000311200
4Taylor Merony00010000010100
3MacKenzie Meyer00064000110000
 Total72821351940015981120