vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 23, 2019 2:00 PM WCLA 2019

Venue

Ralph Young Field
East Lansing, MI 48824, USA

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreOutcome
Purdue University325Loss
Michigan State7815Win

Purdue University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
00000000000000

Michigan State

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Yellow Cards Red Cards
1Audrey Damman00000000202200
2Anna Grace Agro00020021201200
3Bri Houle49500000000000
4Ali Lazzara000310003 2110
5Jordan Markowski00052100013300
6Nina Chmura00000000000000
7Kelly Humes00010000002200
9Melanie Stoughton00000000010100
10Hannah Tompkins00021000112000
11Katie Haas00000000000000
12Sam DeBoer00000000011500
15Caroline Currie00011000000000
14Natalija Bogoevich00000000000000
16Sarah Stief00000100010100
17Caroline Bock00011000000100
18Elizabeth Rauh00021177101000
19Lainey Selkirk00042000001200
21Taylor Warstler00000000000100
22Grace Topoleski00000000000000
23Kelsey Simpson00000000000000
24Amy Longe00052141213200
25Shayla Croteau00000000002200
28Bridget McConnell00010000010100
29Irelyn Ankenbauer00052000000100
45Claire McPherson00021000020200
55Ellie Reuschlein00011000000000
 Total49535154139119202910