University of Kentucky @ Michigan State University

Details

Date Time League Season
March 29, 2015 9:00 AM WCLA 2015

Venue

Forest Akers Trust Practice Complex (Munn Turf)
363 Chestnut Rd, East Lansing, MI 48824, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kentucky459Loss
MSU10616Win

Kentucky

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
15Barbara Runstadler000000000001100
28Clarissa Orr000000000002000
1Colleen Curtiss000000000201000
21Erica DiClemente000112002311100
9Erica Rankin000000001203300
10Geena Bentz000000000010000
29Haley Moffat000000000002400
13Haley Schmucker000310002110100
22Helen Young000111000212000
16Kayla Keyser000000001041100
8Kelly Bertolini5149000000000000
5Kendra Winicki000112000011200
6Kyleigh Egnatuk000330001521100
30Lauren Pacholski000000001202200
2Leesa Herzing000220002222000
19Lilliana Forti000100002230000
23Mary Machtel000220000020100
17Sarah Cabala000321001220000
7Sarah Feiten000520001510110
4Taylor Merony000200000211000
3MacKenzie Meyer000011001221200
 Total51492416700153224212010