Michigan State University vs Kennesaw State University

Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2018 10:00 AM WCLA 2018

Venue

RWC Park

Results

Team12TOutcome
MSU9817Win
Kennesaw State University8311Loss

MSU

# Player Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
14Alex Walus000210000120100
24Amy Longe000430212010000
15Barbara Runstadler000100000000200
3Bri Houle71811000000003000
28Bridget McConnell000310000110000
45Claire McPherson000000202000000
8Elizabeth Frey000000000100000
18Elizabeth Rauh00011312411101000
55Ellie Reuschlein000000000000000
26Ellie Schramm000000000202100
13Grace Giampetroni000321003220000
29Irelyn Ankenbauer000530000010000
5Jordan Markowski000401000311100
23Kelsey Simpson000000000010000
27Layne Heinrich000000000110000
20Maddy Withers000000000000000
2Megan Lilly000431533101110
38Olivia Reilly000000000010200
1Ryleigh McGregor000110000100100
16Sarah Stief000000000000100
25Shayla Croteau000000000010000
11Shelby Wolf000000000010110
9Sidney Trombly000110000020000
4Sierra Dietz000210000010000
21Taylor Warstler000100000212000
 Total7181132176218211617101120

Kennesaw State University

Saves Shots on Goal Goals Allowed Shots Goals Assists Draws Won Draws Lost Draws Controlled Ground Balls Turnovers Caused Turnovers Fouls Yellow Cards Red Cards
000000000000000